Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dam-Bridge Run 10K
Florence, AL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Dam Bridge Run 10k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 to 74
75 and up
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10k Overall Females
1st
805
Sandy Lynch
00:41:20
6:39/mile
47
F
1
2nd
338
Kara Nix
00:42:24
6:50/mile
17
F
2
3rd
324
Laura Bennett
00:43:56
7:05/mile
20
F
3
10k Female Masters
1st
829
Sherea Burns
00:51:52
8:21/mile
56
F
17
10k Female Grand Masters
1st
906
DEIDRE BERRY
00:56:13
9:03/mile
52
F
34
10k Female 1 to 14
1st
331
Katie O'Malley
00:46:36
7:30/mile
14
F
6
2nd
804
Sydney Callahan
00:49:22
7:57/mile
14
F
11
3rd
349
Emily Hill
00:54:21
8:45/mile
12
F
26
10k Female 15 to 19
1st
988
ALY DONALDSON
00:44:41
7:12/mile
15
F
4
2nd
828
Kaitlyn Fennell
00:49:22
7:57/mile
17
F
10
3rd
339
Sydney Byrd
00:50:44
8:10/mile
15
F
14
10k Female 20 to 24
1st
830
Kaitlin Eckl
00:50:11
8:05/mile
24
F
13
2nd
967
MARIAH CANTRELL
00:57:27
9:15/mile
21
F
37
3rd
815
Lori Beth Reynolds
01:10:16
11:19/mile
24
F
100
10k Female 25 to 29
1st
332
HOLLIE LOUD
00:49:48
8:01/mile
26
F
12
2nd
881
KENDRA EVANS
00:55:43
8:59/mile
29
F
29
3rd
891
RAQUEL CREEKMORE
01:01:00
9:50/mile
29
F
56
10k Female 30 to 34
1st
940
MAMIE ERIN HILL
00:45:18
7:18/mile
31
F
5
2nd
951
BRIANNA PADUGANAN
00:47:36
7:40/mile
32
F
7
3rd
924
MELANIE LEWEY
00:53:55
8:41/mile
31
F
24
10k Female 35 to 39
1st
851
ELIZABETH BREWSTER
00:47:37
7:40/mile
37
F
8
2nd
827
Angie Retherford
00:47:54
7:43/mile
35
F
9
3rd
979
LORI HALE
00:52:03
8:23/mile
38
F
18
10k Female 40 to 44
1st
1000
Nicole Ritter
00:53:06
8:33/mile
42
F
19
2nd
311
Dawn Moore
00:55:47
8:59/mile
43
F
30
3rd
896
AMANDA VAN FLEET
00:57:40
9:18/mile
40
F
38
10k Female 45 to 49
1st
925
BRENDA MORROW
00:53:12
8:34/mile
48
F
20
2nd
938
KATHY JONES
00:53:16
8:35/mile
48
F
22
3rd
317
Jeania Norton
00:54:52
8:50/mile
45
F
27
10k Female 50 to 54
1st
963
DEE BARNES
01:00:00
9:40/mile
50
F
51
2nd
885
JUDY BARNES
01:00:54
9:49/mile
54
F
55
3rd
877
REGINA CLEM
01:03:49
10:17/mile
51
F
70
10k Female 55 to 59
1st
860
MICHELLE IRONS
01:01:21
9:53/mile
55
F
57
2nd
955
JANET BAEDER
01:06:45
10:45/mile
55
F
91
3rd
893
MELINDA CRUMPTON
01:30:39
14:37/mile
56
F
125
10k Female 60 to 64
1st
836
Judy Grubbs
01:00:00
9:40/mile
61
F
50
2nd
816
Linda Reynolds
01:10:41
11:23/mile
60
F
102
10k Female 65 to 69
1st
936
JANICE WOODS
00:58:44
9:28/mile
68
F
43
2nd
825
Faye Sanders
00:59:40
9:37/mile
66
F
46
3rd
810
Cheryl Raymus
01:05:40
10:35/mile
67
F
84