Dam-Bridge Run 10K

Florence, AL



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

10k Overall Females

 
1st
 805
Sandy Lynch
00:41:20
 6:39/mile
 47
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 338
Kara Nix
00:42:24
 6:50/mile
 17
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 324
Laura Bennett
00:43:56
 7:05/mile
 20
 F
 3
 

10k Overall Males

 
1st
 870
JOSH WHITEHEAD
00:32:40
 5:15/mile
 38
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 304
Adam Benefield
00:32:56
 5:18/mile
 21
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 303
Jared Melton
00:34:01
 5:29/mile
 19
 M
 3
 

10k Female Masters

 
1st
 829
Sherea Burns
00:51:52
 8:21/mile
 56
 F
 17
 

10k Male Masters

 
1st
 327
Todd Allen
00:41:07
 6:37/mile
 46
 M
 12
 

10k Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 906
DEIDRE BERRY
00:56:13
 9:03/mile
 52
 F
 34
 

10k Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 847
ALEX GODWIN
00:42:16
 6:48/mile
 52
 M
 16
 

10k Female 1 to 14

 
1st
 331
Katie O'Malley
00:46:36
 7:30/mile
 14
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 804
Sydney Callahan
00:49:22
 7:57/mile
 14
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 349
Emily Hill
00:54:21
 8:45/mile
 12
 F
 26
 

10k Male 1 to 14

 
1st
 334
Raleigh Stamps
00:40:16
 6:29/mile
 14
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 989
COLBY CORUM
00:42:40
 6:52/mile
 13
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 350
Cody Hill
00:44:05
 7:06/mile
 13
 M
 22
 

10k Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 988
ALY DONALDSON
00:44:41
 7:12/mile
 15
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 828
Kaitlyn Fennell
00:49:22
 7:57/mile
 17
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 339
Sydney Byrd
00:50:44
 8:10/mile
 15
 F
 14
 

10k Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 947
RYAN MCKINNEY
00:37:33
 6:03/mile
 17
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 832
Colin Bonds
00:38:42
 6:14/mile
 17
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 345
Kagen Sutton
00:38:57
 6:16/mile
 15
 M
 8
 

10k Female 20 to 24

 
1st
 830
Kaitlin Eckl
00:50:11
 8:05/mile
 24
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 967
MARIAH CANTRELL
00:57:27
 9:15/mile
 21
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 815
Lori Beth Reynolds
01:10:16
 11:19/mile
 24
 F
 100
 

10k Male 20 to 24

 
1st
 992
Justin Watson
00:36:29
 5:52/mile
 20
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 995
Ethan Corbett
00:36:29
 5:53/mile
 21
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 310
Cameron Dorning
00:39:14
 6:19/mile
 22
 M
 9
 

10k Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 332
HOLLIE LOUD
00:49:48
 8:01/mile
 26
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 881
KENDRA EVANS
00:55:43
 8:59/mile
 29
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 891
RAQUEL CREEKMORE
01:01:00
 9:50/mile
 29
 F
 56
 

10k Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 318
Matt Mansell
00:48:53
 7:52/mile
 26
 M
 41
 
 
2nd
 335
Wesley Butler
00:52:14
 8:25/mile
 29
 M
 52
 
 
3rd
 336
Tre Srygley
00:55:16
 8:54/mile
 27
 M
 67
 

10k Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 940
MAMIE ERIN HILL
00:45:18
 7:18/mile
 31
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 951
BRIANNA PADUGANAN
00:47:36
 7:40/mile
 32
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 924
MELANIE LEWEY
00:53:55
 8:41/mile
 31
 F
 24
 

10k Male 30 to 34

 
1st
 306
Oleg Voyteshonock
00:39:22
 6:20/mile
 31
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 965
RODNEY COX
00:41:31
 6:41/mile
 32
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 354
Christopher Hughes
00:41:47
 6:44/mile
 34
 M
 15
 

10k Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 851
ELIZABETH BREWSTER
00:47:37
 7:40/mile
 37
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 827
Angie Retherford
00:47:54
 7:43/mile
 35
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 979
LORI HALE
00:52:03
 8:23/mile
 38
 F
 18
 

10k Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 347
Bentley Sharp
00:47:30
 7:39/mile
 36
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 357
Bryson Gamble
00:47:53
 7:43/mile
 36
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 964
ZACH STANDRIDGE
00:49:02
 7:54/mile
 36
 M
 42
 

10k Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 1000
Nicole Ritter
00:53:06
 8:33/mile
 42
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 311
Dawn Moore
00:55:47
 8:59/mile
 43
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 896
AMANDA VAN FLEET
00:57:40
 9:18/mile
 40
 F
 38
 

10k Male 40 to 44

 
1st
 833
Tommy Bonds
00:41:11
 6:38/mile
 42
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 911
LAMONT MADDOX
00:45:39
 7:21/mile
 42
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 981
JASON HARTSELL
00:45:48
 7:23/mile
 40
 M
 28
 

10k Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 925
BRENDA MORROW
00:53:12
 8:34/mile
 48
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 938
KATHY JONES
00:53:16
 8:35/mile
 48
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 317
Jeania Norton
00:54:52
 8:50/mile
 45
 F
 27
 

10k Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 867
KEITH ROGERS
00:43:15
 6:58/mile
 47
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 900
BRYAN LINDSEY
00:46:24
 7:28/mile
 48
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 314
Marty Gray
00:48:22
 7:48/mile
 46
 M
 40
 

10k Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 963
DEE BARNES
01:00:00
 9:40/mile
 50
 F
 51
 
 
2nd
 885
JUDY BARNES
01:00:54
 9:49/mile
 54
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 877
REGINA CLEM
01:03:49
 10:17/mile
 51
 F
 70
 

10k Male 50 to 54

 
1st
 343
Steve Archer
00:45:10
 7:16/mile
 50
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 344
Greg Halen
00:45:42
 7:22/mile
 51
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 976
CHIP MARTIN
00:47:54
 7:43/mile
 50
 M
 38
 

10k Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 860
MICHELLE IRONS
01:01:21
 9:53/mile
 55
 F
 57
 
 
2nd
 955
JANET BAEDER
01:06:45
 10:45/mile
 55
 F
 91
 
 
3rd
 893
MELINDA CRUMPTON
01:30:39
 14:37/mile
 56
 F
 125
 

10k Male 55 to 59

 
1st
 910
PAUL THOMPSON
00:45:50
 7:23/mile
 55
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 329
Phillip Aultman
00:46:30
 7:29/mile
 56
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 355
James Counts
00:53:01
 8:33/mile
 56
 M
 57
 

10k Female 60 to 64

 
1st
 836
Judy Grubbs
01:00:00
 9:40/mile
 61
 F
 50
 
 
2nd
 816
Linda Reynolds
01:10:41
 11:23/mile
 60
 F
 102
 

10k Male 60 to 64

 
1st
 319
John Aikin
00:50:13
 8:05/mile
 63
 M
 48
 
 
2nd
 880
TOM DAVIDSON
00:50:27
 8:08/mile
 61
 M
 49
 
 
3rd
 932
FERRELL DAWSON
00:51:49
 8:21/mile
 64
 M
 51
 

10k Female 65 to 69

 
1st
 936
JANICE WOODS
00:58:44
 9:28/mile
 68
 F
 43
 
 
2nd
 825
Faye Sanders
00:59:40
 9:37/mile
 66
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 810
Cheryl Raymus
01:05:40
 10:35/mile
 67
 F
 84
 

10k Male 65 to 69

 
1st
 325
Price Lansdell
00:52:15
 8:25/mile
 67
 M
 53
 
 
2nd
 916
LARRY HARDIMAN
01:09:03
 11:08/mile
 69
 M
 106
 

10k Male 70 to 74

 
1st
 812
Donnie Clayton
00:57:51
 9:19/mile
 70
 M
 81
 
 
2nd
 876
GARRY SHARP
01:03:55
 10:18/mile
 71
 M
 99
 
 
3rd
 826
Kent Brand
01:04:35
 10:24/mile
 70
 M
 102
 

10k Male 75 and up

 
1st
 341
JD Germany
01:18:51
 12:42/mile
 80
 M
 110